N° |
Circonscription |
Nom |
|
Parti
|
01 |
Aix-la-Chapelle I |
Schultheis, Karl Karl Schultheis |
|
SPD
|
02 |
Aix-la-Chapelle II |
Laschet, Armin Armin Laschet |
|
CDU
|
03 |
Aix-la-Chapelle III |
Voigt-Küppers, Eva-Maria Eva-Maria Voigt-Küppers |
|
SPD
|
04 |
Aix-la-Chapelle IV |
Kämmerling, Stefan Stefan Kämmerling |
|
CDU
|
05 |
Bielefeld I |
Kampmann, Christina Christina Kampmann |
|
SPD
|
06 |
Bielefeld II |
Kopp-Herr, Regina Regina Kopp-Herr |
|
SPD
|
07 |
Bochum I |
Gödecke, Carina Carina Gödecke |
|
SPD
|
08 |
Bochum II |
Rudolph, Karsten Karsten Rudolph |
|
SPD
|
09 |
Bochum III - Herne II |
Yüksel, Serdar Serdar Yüksel |
|
SPD
|
10 |
Bonn I |
Déus, Guido Guido Déus |
|
CDU
|
11 |
Bonn II |
Katzidis, Christos Georg Christos Georg Katzidis |
|
CDU
|
12 |
Borken I |
Wüst, Hendrik Hendrik Wüst |
|
CDU
|
13 |
Borken II |
Wermer, Heike Heike Wermer |
|
CDU
|
14 |
Bottrop |
Göddertz, Thomas Thomas Göddertz |
|
SPD
|
15 |
Clèves I |
Voßeler, Margret Margret Voßeler |
|
CDU
|
16 |
Clèves II |
Bergmann, Günther Günther Bergmann |
|
CDU
|
17 |
Coesfeld I - Borken III |
Korth, Wilhelm Wilhelm Korth |
|
CDU
|
18 |
Coesfeld II |
Panske, Dietmar Dietmar Panske |
|
CDU
|
19 |
Cologne I |
Kehrl, Oliver Oliver Kehrl |
|
CDU
|
20 |
Cologne II |
Petelkau, Bernd Bernd Petelkau |
|
CDU
|
21 |
Cologne III |
Hammelrath, Gabriele Gabriele Hammelrath |
|
SPD
|
22 |
Cologne IV |
Kossiski, Andreas Andreas Kossiski |
|
SPD
|
23 |
Cologne V |
Braun, Florian Florian Braun |
|
CDU
|
24 |
Cologne VI |
Santos Herrmann, Susana dos Susana dos Santos Herrmann |
|
SPD
|
25 |
Cologne VII |
Börschel, Martin Martin Börschel |
|
SPD
|
26 |
Dortmund I |
Jahl, Armin Armin Jahl |
|
SPD
|
27 |
Dortmund II |
Baran, Volkan Volkan Baran |
|
SPD
|
28 |
Dortmund III |
Lüders, Nadja Nadja Lüders |
|
SPD
|
29 |
Dortmund IV |
Butschkau, Anja Anja Butschkau |
|
SPD
|
30 |
Duisbourg I |
Philipp, Sarah Sarah Philipp |
|
SPD
|
31 |
Duisbourg II |
Bischoff, Rainer Rainer Bischoff |
|
SPD
|
32 |
Duisbourg III |
Jäger, Ralf Ralf Jäger |
|
SPD
|
33 |
Duisbourg IV - Wesel V |
Börner, Frank Frank Börner |
|
SPD
|
34 |
Düren I |
Peill, Patricia Patricia Peill |
|
CDU
|
35 |
Düren II - Euskirchen II |
Nolten, Ralf Ralf Nolten |
|
CDU
|
36 |
Düsseldorf I |
Lehne, Olaf Olaf Lehne |
|
CDU
|
37 |
Düsseldorf II |
Schmitz, Marco Marco Schmitz |
|
CDU
|
38 |
Düsseldorf III |
Erwin, Angela Angela Erwin |
|
CDU
|
39 |
Düsseldorf IV |
Preuß, Peter Peter Preuß |
|
CDU
|
40 |
Ennepe-Ruhr I |
Bovermann, Rainer Rainer Bovermann |
|
SPD
|
41 |
Ennepe-Ruhr II |
Büteführ, Nadja Nadja Büteführ |
|
SPD
|
42 |
Essen I - Mülheim II |
Kutschaty, Thomas Thomas Kutschaty |
|
SPD
|
43 |
Essen II |
Müller, Frank Frank Müller |
|
SPD
|
44 |
Essen III |
Altenkamp, Britta Britta Altenkamp |
|
SPD
|
45 |
Essen IV |
Schrumpf, Fabian Fabian Schrumpf |
|
CDU
|
46 |
Euskirchen I |
Voussem, Klaus Klaus Voussem |
|
CDU
|
47 |
Gelsenkirchen I |
Gebhard, Heike Heike Gebhard |
|
SPD
|
48 |
Gelsenkirchen II |
Watermeier, Sebastian Sebastian Watermeier |
|
SPD
|
49 |
Gütersloh I - Bielefeld III |
Fortmeier, Georg Georg Fortmeier |
|
SPD
|
50 |
Gütersloh II |
Tigges, Raphael Raphael Tigges |
|
CDU
|
51 |
Gütersloh III |
Kuper, André André Kuper |
|
CDU
|
52 |
Hagen I |
Jörg, Wolfgang Wolfgang Jörg |
|
SPD
|
53 |
Hagen II - Ennepe-Ruhr III |
Kramer, Hubertus Hubertus Kramer |
|
SPD
|
54 |
Hamm I |
Herter, Marc Marc Herter |
|
SPD
|
55 |
Haut-Berg I |
Biesenbach, Peter Peter Biesenbach |
|
CDU
|
56 |
Haut-Berg II |
Löttgen, Bodo Bodo Löttgen |
|
CDU
|
57 |
Haut-Sauerland I |
Kaiser, Klaus Klaus Kaiser |
|
CDU
|
58 |
Haut-Sauerland II |
Kerkhoff, Matthias Matthias Kerkhoff |
|
CDU
|
59 |
Heinsberg I |
Krückel, Bernd Bernd Krückel |
|
CDU
|
60 |
Heinsberg II |
Schnelle, Thomas Thomas Schnelle |
|
CDU
|
61 |
Herford I - Minden-Lübbecke III |
Dahm, Christian Christian Dahm |
|
SPD
|
62 |
Herford II - Minden-Lübbecke IV |
Lück, Angela Angela Lück |
|
SPD
|
63 |
Herne I |
Vogt, Alexander Alexander Vogt |
|
SPD
|
64 |
Höxter |
Goeken, Matthias Matthias Goeken |
|
CDU
|
65 |
Krefeld I |
Oellers, Britta Britta Oellers |
|
CDU
|
66 |
Krefeld II |
Blondin, Marc Marc Blondin |
|
CDU
|
67 |
Leverkusen |
Scholz, Rüdiger Rüdiger Scholz |
|
CDU
|
68 |
Lippe I |
Stock, Ellen Ellen Stock |
|
SPD
|
69 |
Lippe II |
Berghahn, Jürgen Jürgen Berghahn |
|
SPD
|
70 |
Lippe III |
Maelzer, Dennis Dennis Maelzer |
|
SPD
|
71 |
La Marck I |
Schick, Thorsten Thorsten Schick |
|
CDU
|
72 |
La Marck II |
Voge, Marco Marco Voge |
|
CDU
|
73 |
La Marck III |
Dudas, Gordan Gordan Dudas |
|
SPD
|
74 |
Mettmann I |
Schlottmann, Claudia Claudia Schlottmann |
|
CDU
|
75 |
Mettmann II |
Untrieser, Christian Christian Untrieser |
|
CDU
|
76 |
Mettmann III |
Heinisch, Jan Jan Heinisch |
|
CDU
|
77 |
Mettmann IV |
Sträßer, Martin Martin Sträßer |
|
CDU
|
78 |
Minden-Lübbecke I |
Winkelmann, Bianca Bianca Winkelmann |
|
CDU
|
79 |
Minden-Lübbecke II |
Weng, Christina Christina Weng |
|
SPD
|
80 |
Mönchengladbach I |
Boss, Frank Frank Boss |
|
SPD
|
81 |
Mönchengladbach II |
Klenner, Jochen Jochen Klenner |
|
CDU
|
82 |
Mülheim I |
Kraft, Hannelore Hannelore Kraft |
|
SPD
|
83 |
Münster I |
Wendland, Simone Simone Wendland |
|
CDU
|
84 |
Münster II |
Nacke, Stefan Stefan Nacke |
|
CDU
|
85 |
Oberhausen I |
Bongers, Sonja Sonja Bongers |
|
SPD
|
86 |
Oberhausen II - Wesel I |
Zimkeit, Stefan Stefan Zimkeit |
|
SPD
|
87 |
Olpe I |
Ritter, Jochen Jochen Ritter |
|
CDU
|
88 |
Paderborn I |
Hoppe-Biermeyer, Bernhard Bernhard Hoppe-Biermeyer |
|
CDU
|
89 |
Paderborn II |
Sieveke, Daniel Daniel Sieveke |
|
CDU
|
90 |
Recklinghausen I |
Becker, Andreas Andreas Becker |
|
SPD
|
91 |
Recklinghausen II |
Löcker, Carsten Carsten Löcker |
|
SPD
|
92 |
Recklinghausen III |
Hübner, Michael Michael Hübner |
|
SPD
|
93 |
Recklinghausen IV |
Hovenjürgen, Josef Josef Hovenjürgen |
|
CDU
|
94 |
Recklinghausen V |
Kapteinat, Lisa-Kristin Lisa-Kristin Kapteinat |
|
SPD
|
95 |
Remscheid- Haut-Berg III |
Nettekoven, Jens-Peter Jens-Peter Nettekoven |
|
CDU
|
96 |
Rhin-Berg I |
Müller, Holger Holger Müller |
|
CDU
|
97 |
Rhin-Berg II |
Deppe, Rainer Rainer Deppe |
|
CDU
|
98 |
Rhin-Erft I |
Plonsker, Romina Romina Plonsker |
|
CDU
|
99 |
Rhin-Erft II |
Rock, Frank Frank Rock |
|
CDU
|
100 |
Rhin-Erft III |
Golland, Gregor Gregor Golland |
|
CDU
|
101 |
Rhin Neuss I |
Geerlings, Jörg Jörg Geerlings |
|
CDU
|
102 |
Rhin Neuss II |
Troles, Heike Heike Troles |
|
CDU
|
103 |
Rhin Neuss III |
Lienenkämper, Lutz Lutz Lienenkämper |
|
CDU
|
104 |
Rhin-Sieg I |
Franken, Björn Björn Franken |
|
CDU
|
105 |
Rhin-Sieg II |
Milz, Andrea Andrea Milz |
|
CDU
|
106 |
Rhin-Sieg III |
Krauß, Oliver Oliver Krauß |
|
CDU
|
107 |
Rhin-Sieg IV |
Gebauer, Katharina Katharina Gebauer |
|
CDU
|
108 |
Siegen-Wittgenstein I |
Kamieth, Jens Jens Kamieth |
|
CDU
|
109 |
Siegen-Wittgenstein II |
Fuchs-Dreisbach, Anke Anke Fuchs-Dreisbach |
|
CDU
|
110 |
Soest I |
Frieling, Heinrich Heinrich Frieling |
|
CDU
|
111 |
Soest II |
Blöming, Jörg Jörg Blöming |
|
CDU
|
112 |
Solingen I |
Moritz, Arne Arne Moritz |
|
CDU
|
113 |
Steinfurt I |
Schulze Föcking, Christina Christina Schulze Föcking |
|
CDU
|
114 |
Steinfurt II |
Stullich, Andrea Andrea Stullich |
|
CDU
|
115 |
Steinfurt III |
Sundermann, Frank Frank Sundermann |
|
SPD
|
116 |
Unna I |
Ganzke, Hartmut Hartmut Ganzke |
|
SPD
|
117 |
Unna II |
Schmeltzer, Rainer Rainer Schmeltzer |
|
SPD
|
118 |
Unna III - Hamm II |
Weiß, Rüdiger Rüdiger Weiß |
|
SPD
|
119 |
Viersen I |
Berger, Stefan Stefan Berger |
|
CDU
|
120 |
Viersen II |
Optendrenk, Marcus Marcus Optendrenk |
|
CDU
|
121 |
Warendorf I |
Hagemeier, Daniel Daniel Hagemeier |
|
CDU
|
122 |
Warendorf II |
Rehbaum, Henning Henning Rehbaum |
|
CDU
|
123 |
Wesel II |
Schneider, René René Schneider |
|
SPD
|
124 |
Wesel III |
Quik, Charlotte Charlotte Quik |
|
CDU
|
125 |
Wesel IV |
Yetim, Ibrahim Ibrahim Yetim |
|
SPD
|
126 |
Wuppertal I |
Bell, Dietmar Dietmar Bell |
|
SPD
|
127 |
Wuppertal II |
Bialas, Andreas Andreas Bialas |
|
SPD
|
128 |
Wuppertal III - Solingen II |
Neumann, Josef Josef Neumann |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Aymaz, Berivan Berivan Aymaz |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Beckamp, Roger Roger Beckamp |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Becker, Horst Horst Becker |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Beer, Sigrid Sigrid Beer |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Beihl, Daniela Daniela Beihl |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Berg, Guido van den Guido van den Berg |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Blask, Inge Inge Blask |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Blex, Christian Christian Blex |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Bolte-Richter, Matthi Matthi Bolte-Richter |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Bombis, Ralph Ralph Bombis |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Brems, Wibke Wibke Brems |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Brockes, Dietmar Dietmar Brockes |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Brockmeier, Alexander Alexander Brockmeier |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Deutsch, Lorenz Lorenz Deutsch |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Diekhoff, Markus Markus Diekhoff |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Düker, Monika Monika Düker |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Dworeck-Danielowski, Iris Iris Dworeck-Danielowski |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Engstfeld, Stefan Stefan Engstfeld |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Freimuth, Angela Angela Freimuth |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Freynick, Jörn Jörn Freynick |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Gebauer, Yvonne Yvonne Gebauer |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hafke, Marcel Marcel Hafke |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hannen, Martina Martina Hannen |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Haupt, Stephan Stephan Haupt |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hausmann, Wilhelm Wilhelm Hausmann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Höne, Henning Henning Höne |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Keith-Volkmer, Andreas Andreas Keith-Volkmer |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Keymis, Oliver Oliver Keymis |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Klocke, Arndt Arndt Klocke |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Körfges, Hans-Willi Hans-Willi Körfges |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Körner, Moritz Moritz Körner |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Korte, Kirstin Kirstin Korte |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Langguth, Alexander Alexander Langguth |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lenzen, Stefan Stefan Lenzen |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lindner, Christian Christian Lindner |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Löhrmann, Sylvia Sylvia Löhrmann |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Loose, Christian Christian Loose |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lürbke, Marc Marc Lürbke |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lux, Eva Eva Lux |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Mangen, Christian Christian Mangen |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Matheisen, Rainer Rainer Matheisen |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Middeldorf, Bodo Bodo Middeldorf |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Mostofizadeh, Mehrdad Mehrdad Mostofizadeh |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Müller-Rech, Franziska Franziska Müller-Rech |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Müller-Witt, Elisabeth Elisabeth Müller-Witt |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Neppe, Frank Frank Neppe |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Nückel, Thomas Thomas Nückel |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ott, Jochen Jochen Ott |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Paul, Josefine Josefine Paul |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Paul, Stephen Stephen Paul |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Pfeil, Werner Werner Pfeil |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Pretzell, Marcus Marcus Pretzell |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rahe, Ernst-Wilhelm Ernst-Wilhelm Rahe |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rasche, Christof Christof Rasche |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Remmel, Johannes Johannes Remmel |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Reuter, Ulrich Ulrich Reuter |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Röckemann, Thomas Thomas Röckemann |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Römer, Norbert Norbert Römer |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rüße, Norwich Norwich Rüße |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schäffer, Verena Verena Schäffer |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schmitz, Hendrik Hendrik Schmitz |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schneider, Susanne Susanne Schneider |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schulze, Svenja Svenja Schulze |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Seifen, Helmut Helmut Seifen |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Spanier-Oppermann, Ina Ina Spanier-Oppermann |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Stamp, Joachim Joachim Stamp |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Steffens, Barbara Barbara Steffens |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Stinka, André André Stinka |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Spanier-Oppermann, Ina Ina Spanier-Oppermann |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Strotebeck, Herbert Herbert Strotebeck |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Terhaag, Andreas Andreas Terhaag |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Tritschler, Sven Sven Tritschler |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Vincentz, Martin Martin Vincentz |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Vogel, Nic Peter Nic Peter Vogel |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Vogt, Petra Petra Vogt |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wagner, Markus Markus Wagner |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Walger-Demolsky, Gabriele Gabriele Walger-Demolsky |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Watermann-Krass, Annette Annette Watermann-Krass |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wedel, Dirk Dirk Wedel |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Weske, Markus Markus Weske |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Witzel, Ralf Ralf Witzel |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wolf, Sven Sven Wolf |
|
SPD
|